Bradford  
  2019 - Key Stage 2  
  The Academy At St. James  
  Addingham Primary School  
  All Saints Church of England Primary School  
  All Saints' CofE Primary School  
  Appleton Academy  
  Ashlands Primary School  
  Atlas Community Primary School  
  Baildon CofE Primary School  
  Bankfoot Primary School  
  Barkerend Primary Leadership Academy  
  Beckfoot Allerton Primary School and Nursery  
  Beckfoot Heaton Primary  
  Beckfoot Nessfield  
  Beckfoot Phoenix  
  Beckfoot Priestthorpe Primary School & Nursery  
  Ben Rhydding Primary School  
  Blakehill Primary School  
  Bowling Park Primary School  
  Brackenhill Primary School  
  Bradford Academy  
  Bradford Girls' Grammar School  
  Burley and Woodhead CofE Primary School  
  Burley Oaks Primary School  
  Byron Primary School  
  Carrwood Primary School  
  Cavendish Primary School  
  Chellow Heights Special School  
  Christ Church Church of England Academy  
  Clayton St John CofE Primary School  
  Clayton Village Primary School  
  Copthorne Primary School  
  Cottingley Village Primary School  
  Crossflatts Primary School  
  Crossley Hall Primary School  
  Cullingworth Village Primary School  
  Delius Special School  
  Denholme Primary School  
  Dixons Manningham Academy  
  Dixons Marchbank Primary  
  Dixons Music Primary  
  East Morton CofE Primary School  
  Eastburn Junior and Infant School  
  Eastwood Community School  
  Eldwick Primary School  
  Fagley Primary School  
  Farfield Primary and Nursery School  
  Farnham Primary School  
  Fearnville Primary School  
  Feversham Primary Academy  
  Foxhill Primary School  
  Frizinghall Primary School  
  Girlington Primary School  
  Glenaire Primary School  
  Green Lane Primary School  
  Greengates Primary School  
  Grove House Primary School  
  Harden Primary School  
  Haworth Primary School  
  Heaton St Barnabas' CofE Aided Primary School  
  High Crags Primary Leadership Academy  
  High Park School  
  Hill Top CofE Primary School  
  Hollingwood Primary School  
  Holybrook Primary School  
  Holycroft Primary School  
  Home Farm Primary School  
  Horton Grange Primary School  
  Horton Park Primary School  
  Hoyle Court Primary School  
  Idle CofE Primary School  
  Ingrow Primary School  
  Iqra Academy  
  Keelham Primary School  
  Keighley St Andrew's CofE Primary School and Nursery  
  Killinghall Primary School  
  Knowleswood Primary School  
  Lapage Primary School and Nursery  
  Laycock Primary School  
  Lees Primary School  
  Ley Top Primary School  
  Lidget Green Primary School  
  Lilycroft Primary School  
  Lister Primary School  
  Long Lee Primary School  
  Low Ash Primary School  
  Low Moor CofE Primary School  
  Lower Fields Primary School  
  Margaret McMillan Primary School  
  Marshfield Primary School  
  Menston Primary School  
  Merlin Top Primary Academy  
  Miriam Lord Community Primary School  
  Myrtle Park Primary School  
  Newby Primary School  
  Newhall Park Primary School  
  Oakworth Primary School  
  Oldfield Primary School  
  Our Lady and St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  
  Our Lady of Victories Catholic School  
  Oxenhope CofE Primary School  
  Parkland Primary School  
  Parkwood Primary School  
  Peel Park Primary School and Nursery  
  Poplars Farm Primary School  
  Princeville Primary School  
  Rainbow Primary School  
  Reevy Hill Primary School  
  Riddlesden St Mary's CofE Primary School  
  Russell Hall Primary School  
  Ryecroft Primary Academy  
  The Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School  
  Saltaire Primary School  
  Sandal Primary School  
  Sandy Lane Primary School  
  Shibden Head Primary Academy  
  Shipley CofE Primary School  
  Shirley Manor Primary School  
  Silsden Primary School  
  Southmere Primary Academy  
  St Anne's Catholic Primary School  
  St Anthony's Catholic Primary School (Bradford Road, Bradford)  
  St Anthony's Catholic Primary School (High Busy Lane, Shipley)  
  St Clare's Catholic Primary School  
  St Columba's Catholic Primary School  
  St Cuthbert and The First Martyrs' Catholic Primary School  
  St Francis Catholic Primary School  
  St John the Evangelist Catholic Primary School  
  St John's CofE Primary School  
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School (Crownest Road, Bingley)  
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School (Park Lane, Bradford)  
  St Joseph's Catholic Primary School (Queen's Road, Keighley)  
  St Luke's CofE Primary School  
  St Matthew's Catholic Primary School  
  St Matthew's CofE Primary School and Nursery  
  St Oswald's Church of England Primary Academy  
  St Paul's CofE Primary School  
  St Philip's CofE Primary School  
  St Stephen's CofE Primary School  
  St Walburga's Catholic Primary School, A Voluntary Academy  
  St William's Catholic Primary School  
  St Winefride's Catholic Primary School, A Voluntary Academy  
  St. Mary's & St. Peter's Catholic Primary School  
  Stanbury Village School  
  Steeton Primary School  
  Stocks Lane Primary School  
  Swain House Primary School  
  Thackley Primary School  
  Thornbury Primary Leadership Academy  
  Thornton Primary School  
  Thorpe Primary School  
  Trinity All Saints CofE VA Primary School  
  Victoria Primary School  
  Wellington Primary School  
  Westbourne Primary School  
  Westminster Church of England Primary Academy  
  Whetley Academy  
  Wibsey Primary School  
  Wilsden Primary School  
  Woodlands Church of England Primary Academy  
  Woodside Academy  
  Worth Valley Primary School  
  Worthinghead Primary School  
  Wycliffe CofE Primary School