Sandwell  
  2019 - Key Stage 2  
  Abbey Junior School  
  All Saints CofE Primary School  
  Annie Lennard Primary School  
  Bearwood Primary School  
  Blackheath Primary School  
  Bleakhouse Junior School  
  Brandhall Primary School  
  Brickhouse Primary School  
  Burnt Tree Primary School  
  Cape Primary School  
  Causeway Green Primary School  
  Christ Church CofE Primary School  
  Corngreaves Academy  
  Crocketts Community Primary School  
  Devonshire Junior Academy  
  Eaton Valley Primary School  
  Ferndale Primary School  
  Galton Valley Primary School  
  George Betts Primary Academy  
  Glebefields Primary School  
  Grace Mary Primary School  
  Great Bridge Primary School  
  Grove Vale Primary School  
  Hall Green Primary School  
  Hamstead Junior School  
  Hanbury Primary School  
  Hargate Primary School  
  Harvills Hawthorn Primary School  
  Hateley Heath Primary School  
  Highfields Primary School  
  Holy Name Catholic Primary School  
  Holy Trinity CofE Primary School  
  Holyhead Primary Academy  
  Joseph Turner Primary School  
  Jubilee Park Academy  
  King George V Primary School  
  Langley Primary School  
  Lightwoods Primary School  
  Lodge Primary School  
  Lyng Primary School  
  Mesty Croft Academy  
  Moat Farm Junior School  
  Moorlands Primary School  
  Newtown Primary School  
  Oakham Primary School  
  Ocker Hill Academy  
  Old Hill Primary School  
  Old Park Primary School  
  The Orchard School  
  Our Lady and St Hubert's Catholic Primary School  
  Park Hill Primary School  
  Pennyhill Primary School  
  Perryfields Primary School  
  The Priory Primary School  
  Reddal Hill Primary School  
  Rood End Primary School  
  Rounds Green Primary School  
  Rowley Hall Primary School  
  Ryders Green Primary School  
  Sacred Heart Primary School  
  Shenstone Lodge School  
  Shireland Hall Primary Academy  
  Springfield Primary School  
  St Francis Xavier Catholic Primary School  
  St Gregory's Catholic Primary School  
  St James CofE Primary School  
  St John Bosco Catholic Primary School  
  St John's Church of England Primary Academy  
  St Margaret's CofE Primary School  
  St Martin's CofE Primary School  
  St Mary Magdalene CofE Voluntary Controlled Primary School  
  St Mary's Catholic Primary School  
  St Matthew's CofE Primary School  
  St Pauls Church of England Academy  
  St Philip's Catholic Primary School  
  Summerhill Primary Academy  
  Tameside Primary School  
  Temple Meadow Primary School  
  Timbertree Academy  
  Tipton Green Junior School  
  Tividale Community Primary School  
  Tividale Hall Primary School  
  Uplands Manor Primary School  
  Victoria Park Primary  
  Wednesbury Oak Academy  
  Whitecrest Primary School  
  Wood Green Junior School  
  Yew Tree Primary School